• 22 986 41 71
  • 2ª a 6ª |7:00 - 22:30| Sábados e Feriados |9:00 - 13:30 / 17:00 - 21:00 |Domingos |9:00 - 13:30|

Horários

Horários

Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
09.00
ABS 15'
09.30
09.40
ABS 15'
09.30
09.40
ABS 15'
09.30
09.40
ABS 15'
09.30
09.40
ABS 15'
09.30
09.40
ABS 15'
09.30
09.40
10.00
11.00
12.00
ABS 15'
12.15
00.00
ABS 15'
12.15
12.25
ABS 15'
12.15
12.25
ABS 15'
12.15
12.25
ABS 15'
12.15
12.25
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
ABS 15'
18.15
18.25
ABS 15'
18.15
18.25
ABS 15'
18.15
18.25
ABS 15'
18.15
18.25
ABS 15'
18.15
18.25
19.00
20.00
ABS 15'
20.30
20.40
ABS 15'
20.30
20.40
ABS 15'
20.30
20.40
ABS 15'
20.30
20.40
ABS 15'
20.30
20.40
21.00
22.00
23.00

Segunda

  • ABS 15'
    09.30 - 09.40
  • ABS 15'
    12.15 - 00.00
  • ABS 15'
    18.15 - 18.25
  • ABS 15'
    20.30 - 20.40

Terça

  • ABS 15'
    09.30 - 09.40
  • ABS 15'
    12.15 - 12.25
  • ABS 15'
    18.15 - 18.25
  • ABS 15'
    20.30 - 20.40

Quarta

  • ABS 15'
    09.30 - 09.40
  • ABS 15'
    12.15 - 12.25
  • ABS 15'
    18.15 - 18.25
  • ABS 15'
    20.30 - 20.40

Quinta

  • ABS 15'
    09.30 - 09.40
  • ABS 15'
    12.15 - 12.25
  • ABS 15'
    18.15 - 18.25
  • ABS 15'
    20.30 - 20.40

Sexta

  • ABS 15'
    09.30 - 09.40
  • ABS 15'
    12.15 - 12.25
  • ABS 15'
    18.15 - 18.25
  • ABS 15'
    20.30 - 20.40

Sábado

  • ABS 15'
    09.30 - 09.40
Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
11.00
YOGA 45'
11.00
11.45
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
BODYJUMP 30'
18.25
18.55
FIT BRASIL 45'
KIDS
18.30
19.15

FIT BRASIL 45'
19.15
20.00
YOGA 45'
KIDS
18.15
19.00
HIP HOP 45'
18.15
19.00
ZUMBA 45'
KIDS
18.15
19.00
19.00
CAPOEIRA KIDS 45'
19.00
19.45
YOGA 45'
19.00
19.45
STEP 45'
19.00
19.45

SALSATION 45'
19.50
20.35
ZUMBA 45'
19.00
19.45
20.00
SALSATION 45'
20.00
20.45
KRAV MAGA
20.00
21.30
HAPKIDO 45'
20.00
20.45
21.00

Segunda

  • BODYJUMP 30'
    18.25 - 18.55
  • CAPOEIRA KIDS 45'
    19.00 - 19.45
  • SALSATION 45'
    20.00 - 20.45

Terça

  • FIT BRASIL 45'
    18.30 - 19.15
  • FIT BRASIL 45'
    19.15 - 20.00
  • KRAV MAGA
    20.00 - 21.30

Quarta

  • YOGA 45'
    18.15 - 19.00
  • YOGA 45'
    19.00 - 19.45
  • HAPKIDO 45'
    20.00 - 20.45

Quinta

  • HIP HOP 45'
    18.15 - 19.00
  • STEP 45'
    19.00 - 19.45
  • SALSATION 45'
    19.50 - 20.35

Sexta

  • ZUMBA 45'
    18.15 - 19.00
  • ZUMBA 45'
    19.00 - 19.45

Sábado

  • YOGA 45'
    11.00 - 11.45
Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
18.00
HIP HOP 45'
KIDS
18.15
19.00
BALLET A 45'
18.15
19.00
BALLET A 45'
18.15
19.00
19.00
GOJU RYU K 45'
19.00
19.45

GOJU RYU A 45'
19.45
20.30
BALLET B 45'
19.00
19.45

CONTEMPORÂNEAS 45'
19.45
20.30
GOJU RYU K 45'
19.00
19.45

GOJU RYU A 45'
19.45
20.30
BALLET B 45'
19.00
19.45

CONTEMPORÂNEAS 45'
19.45
20.30
CAPOEIRA KIDS 45'
19.00
19.45
20.00

Segunda

  • HIP HOP 45'
    18.15 - 19.00
  • GOJU RYU K 45'
    19.00 - 19.45
  • GOJU RYU A 45'
    19.45 - 20.30

Terça

  • BALLET A 45'
    18.15 - 19.00
  • BALLET B 45'
    19.00 - 19.45
  • CONTEMPORÂNEAS 45'
    19.45 - 20.30

Quarta

  • GOJU RYU K 45'
    19.00 - 19.45
  • GOJU RYU A 45'
    19.45 - 20.30

Quinta

  • BALLET A 45'
    18.15 - 19.00
  • BALLET B 45'
    19.00 - 19.45
  • CONTEMPORÂNEAS 45'
    19.45 - 20.30

Sexta

  • CAPOEIRA KIDS 45'
    19.00 - 19.45
Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
07.00
CYCLE 50'
07.15
08.05
CYCLE 50'
OFF PEAK
07.15
08.05
08.00
09.00
CYCLE 50'
OFF PEAK
09.00
09.50
10.00
11.00
CYCLE 50'
OFF PEAK
11.00
11.50
12.00
CYCLE 50'
OFF PEAK
12.40
13.30
CYCLE 50'
OFF PEAK
12.40
13.30
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
CYCLE 50'
18.30
19.20
CYCLE 50'
18.30
19.20
19.00
CYCLE 50'
19.00
19.50
CYCLE 50'
19.45
20.35
CYCLE 50'
19.00
19.50
20.00

Segunda

  • CYCLE 50'
    19.00 - 19.50

Terça

  • CYCLE 50'
    07.15 - 08.05
  • CYCLE 50'
    12.40 - 13.30
  • CYCLE 50'
    19.45 - 20.35

Quarta

  • CYCLE 50'
    09.00 - 09.50
  • CYCLE 50'
    18.30 - 19.20

Quinta

  • CYCLE 50'
    12.40 - 13.30
  • CYCLE 50'
    18.30 - 19.20

Sexta

  • CYCLE 50'
    07.15 - 08.05
  • CYCLE 50'
    19.00 - 19.50

Sábado

  • CYCLE 50'
    11.00 - 11.50
Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
07.00
PILATES 45'
0
07.15
08.00
FITMIX 45'
07.15
08.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
LOCAL 45'
10.00
10.45
LOCAL 45'
10.30
11.15
LOCAL 45'
10.00
10.45
11.00
PILATES 45'
1
11.00
11.45
PILATES 45'
1
11.00
11.45
12.00
PILATES 45'
2
12.40
13.25
LOCAL 45'
12.40
13.25
LOCAL 45'
12.40
13.25
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
BOSU 30'
18.25
18.55
FUNCIONAL 30'
18.25
18.55
GAP 30'
18.25
18.55
FUNCIONAL 30'
18.25
18.55
19.00
FUNCIONAL 30'
19.00
19.30
PILATES 45'
3
19.00
19.45
LOCAL 45'
19.30
20.15
HIIT 30'
19.30
20.00
PILATES 45'
3
19.00
19.45
20.00
HAPKIDO 45'
20.00
20.45
KRAV MAGA
20.00
21.30
21.00

Segunda

  • PILATES 45'
    07.15 - 08.00
  • PILATES 45'
    12.40 - 13.25
  • FUNCIONAL 30'
    19.00 - 19.30
  • HAPKIDO 45'
    20.00 - 20.45

Terça

  • PILATES 45'
    11.00 - 11.45
  • BOSU 30'
    18.25 - 18.55
  • PILATES 45'
    19.00 - 19.45

Quarta

  • LOCAL 45'
    10.00 - 10.45
  • LOCAL 45'
    12.40 - 13.25
  • FUNCIONAL 30'
    18.25 - 18.55
  • LOCAL 45'
    19.30 - 20.15

Quinta

  • FITMIX 45'
    07.15 - 08.00
  • PILATES 45'
    11.00 - 11.45
  • GAP 30'
    18.25 - 18.55
  • HIIT 30'
    19.30 - 20.00
  • KRAV MAGA
    20.00 - 21.30

Sexta

  • LOCAL 45'
    10.30 - 11.15
  • LOCAL 45'
    12.40 - 13.25
  • FUNCIONAL 30'
    18.25 - 18.55
  • PILATES 45'
    19.00 - 19.45

Sábado

  • LOCAL 45'
    10.00 - 10.45
Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
09.00
HIDRO 3
09.30
10.15

ADULTOS/TEENS 3
10.15
11.00
HIDRO 3
09.30
10.15

ADULTOS/TEENS 3
10.15
11.00
HIDRO 3
09.30
10.15
GAIVOTA
3
09.30
10.15

HIDROPOWER
09.30
10.15

GOLFINHO
3
10.15
11.00

TUBARÃO
3
10.15
11.00
10.00
11.00
ALBATROZ
3
11.00
11.45

CAVALO MARINHO
2
11.00
11.45
12.00
ADULTOS/TEENS 1
12.15
13.00
ADULTOS/TEENS 1
12.15
13.00
ADULTOS/TEENS 1
12.15
13.00
13.00
HIDRO 1
13.00
13.45
HIDRO 1
13.00
13.45
HIDRO 1
13.00
13.45
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
HIDRO 4
17.30
18.15

GAIVOTA
2
18.15
19.00

GOLFINHO
2
18.15
19.00
HIDRO 4
17.30
18.15

GAIVOTA
2
18.15
19.00

GOLFINHO
2
18.15
19.00
18.00
ALBATROZ
1
18.15
19.00

TUBARÃO
1
18.15
19.00
GAIVOTA
3
18.15
19.00
ALBATROZ
1
18.15
19.00

TUBARÃO
1
18.15
19.00
ADULTOS/TEENS 5
18.15
19.00
19.00
GAIVOTA
1
19.00
19.45

GOLFINHO
1
19.00
19.45

ADULTOS/TEENS 2
19.45
20.30

HIDRO 2
19.45
20.30
ALBATROZ
2
19.00
19.45

TUBARÃO
2
19.00
19.45

ADULTOS/TEENS 4
19.45
20.30

HIDROPOWER
19.45
20.30

CIRCUIT TRAINING H2O
20.30
21.15
CAVALO MARINHO
1
19.00
19.45

HIDRO 2
19.45
20.30
ALBATROZ
2
19.00
19.45

TUBARÃO
2
19.00
19.45

ADULTOS/TEENS 4
19.45
20.30

HIDROPOWER
19.45
20.30

CIRCUIT TRAINING H2O
20.30
21.15
GAIVOTA
1
19.00
19.45

GOLFINHO
1
19.00
19.45

HIDRO 2
19.45
20.30
HIDRO 5
19.00
19.45
20.00
21.00

Segunda

  • ADULTOS/TEENS 1
    12.15 - 13.00
  • HIDRO 1
    13.00 - 13.45
  • ALBATROZ
    18.15 - 19.00
  • TUBARÃO
    18.15 - 19.00
  • GAIVOTA
    19.00 - 19.45
  • GOLFINHO
    19.00 - 19.45
  • ADULTOS/TEENS 2
    19.45 - 20.30
  • HIDRO 2
    19.45 - 20.30

Terça

  • HIDRO 3
    09.30 - 10.15
  • ADULTOS/TEENS 3
    10.15 - 11.00
  • HIDRO 4
    17.30 - 18.15
  • GAIVOTA
    18.15 - 19.00
  • GOLFINHO
    18.15 - 19.00
  • ALBATROZ
    19.00 - 19.45
  • TUBARÃO
    19.00 - 19.45
  • ADULTOS/TEENS 4
    19.45 - 20.30
  • HIDROPOWER
    19.45 - 20.30
  • CIRCUIT TRAINING H2O
    20.30 - 21.15

Quarta

  • ADULTOS/TEENS 1
    12.15 - 13.00
  • HIDRO 1
    13.00 - 13.45
  • GAIVOTA
    18.15 - 19.00
  • CAVALO MARINHO
    19.00 - 19.45
  • HIDRO 2
    19.45 - 20.30

Quinta

  • HIDRO 3
    09.30 - 10.15
  • ADULTOS/TEENS 3
    10.15 - 11.00
  • HIDRO 4
    17.30 - 18.15
  • GAIVOTA
    18.15 - 19.00
  • GOLFINHO
    18.15 - 19.00
  • ALBATROZ
    19.00 - 19.45
  • TUBARÃO
    19.00 - 19.45
  • ADULTOS/TEENS 4
    19.45 - 20.30
  • HIDROPOWER
    19.45 - 20.30
  • CIRCUIT TRAINING H2O
    20.30 - 21.15

Sexta

  • HIDRO 3
    09.30 - 10.15
  • ADULTOS/TEENS 1
    12.15 - 13.00
  • HIDRO 1
    13.00 - 13.45
  • ALBATROZ
    18.15 - 19.00
  • TUBARÃO
    18.15 - 19.00
  • GAIVOTA
    19.00 - 19.45
  • GOLFINHO
    19.00 - 19.45
  • HIDRO 2
    19.45 - 20.30

Sábado

  • GAIVOTA
    09.30 - 10.15
  • HIDROPOWER
    09.30 - 10.15
  • GOLFINHO
    10.15 - 11.00
  • TUBARÃO
    10.15 - 11.00
  • ALBATROZ
    11.00 - 11.45
  • CAVALO MARINHO
    11.00 - 11.45
  • ADULTOS/TEENS 5
    18.15 - 19.00
  • HIDRO 5
    19.00 - 19.45
No events available!