• 22 986 41 71
  • 2ª a 6ª |7:00 - 22:30| Sábados |9:00 - 21:00|Domingos e Feriados |9:00 - 13:30 / 17:00 - 21:00|

Horários

Horários

Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
07.00
PILATES 45'
0
07.30
08.15
FITNESS MIX
07.30
08.15
08.00
09.00
10.00
STEP TEENS 45'
10.15
11.00
11.00
PILATES 45'
1
11.00
11.45
PILATES 45'
1
11.00
11.45
CHOREOLOGY 45'
11.00
11.45

SALSATION 45'
11.45
12.30
12.00
PILATES 45'
2
12.45
13.30
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
ZUMBA 45'
KIDS
18.15
19.00
YOGA 45'
KIDS
18.15
19.00
STEP TEENS 45'
18.15
19.00
ZUMBA 45'
KIDS
18.15
19.00
19.00
CAPOEIRA KIDS 45'
19.00
19.45
COMBAT 45'
19.00
19.45

ZUMBA 45'
19.45
20.30
YOGA 45'
19.00
19.45
STEP 45'
19.00
19.45

SALSATION 45'
19.45
20.30
ZUMBA 45'
19.00
19.45
20.00
HAPKIDO 45'
20.00
20.45

Segunda

  • PILATES 45'
    07.30 - 08.15
  • CAPOEIRA KIDS 45'
    19.00 - 19.45
  • HAPKIDO 45'
    20.00 - 20.45

Terça

  • PILATES 45'
    11.00 - 11.45
  • ZUMBA 45'
    18.15 - 19.00
  • COMBAT 45'
    19.00 - 19.45
  • ZUMBA 45'
    19.45 - 20.30

Quarta

  • YOGA 45'
    18.15 - 19.00
  • YOGA 45'
    19.00 - 19.45

Quinta

  • FITNESS MIX
    07.30 - 08.15
  • PILATES 45'
    11.00 - 11.45
  • STEP TEENS 45'
    18.15 - 19.00
  • STEP 45'
    19.00 - 19.45
  • SALSATION 45'
    19.45 - 20.30

Sexta

  • PILATES 45'
    12.45 - 13.30
  • ZUMBA 45'
    18.15 - 19.00
  • ZUMBA 45'
    19.00 - 19.45

Sábado

  • STEP TEENS 45'
    10.15 - 11.00
  • CHOREOLOGY 45'
    11.00 - 11.45
  • SALSATION 45'
    11.45 - 12.30
Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
09.00
BALLET B 45'
09.30
10.15

DANÇAS
CONTEMPORÂNEAS
10.15
11.00
10.00
11.00
BALLET A 45'
11.00
11.45
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
BALLET A 45'
18.15
19.00
19.00
BALLET B 45'
19.00
19.45

DANÇAS
CONTEMPORÂNEAS
19.45
20.30
GOJU RYU K 45'
19.00
19.45

GOJU RYU A 45'
19.45
20.30
CAPOEIRA KIDS 45'
19.00
19.45
20.00
HAPKIDO 45'
20.00
20.45

Segunda

  • BALLET A 45'
    18.15 - 19.00
  • BALLET B 45'
    19.00 - 19.45
  • DANÇAS
    19.45 - 20.30

Terça

  • GOJU RYU K 45'
    19.00 - 19.45
  • GOJU RYU A 45'
    19.45 - 20.30

Quarta

  • HAPKIDO 45'
    20.00 - 20.45

Sexta

  • CAPOEIRA KIDS 45'
    19.00 - 19.45

Sábado

  • BALLET B 45'
    09.30 - 10.15
  • DANÇAS
    10.15 - 11.00
  • BALLET A 45'
    11.00 - 11.45
Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
07.00
CYCLE 50'
OFF PEAK
07.30
08.20
CYCLE 50'
OFF PEAK
07.30
08.20
08.00
09.00
CYCLE 50'
OFF PEAK
09.00
09.50
10.00
CYCLE 50'
OFF PEAK
10.55
11.45
11.00
12.00
CYCLE 50'
OFF PEAK
12.30
13.20
CYCLE 50'
OFF PEAK
12.30
13.20
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
CYCLE 50'
18.30
19.20
CYCLE 50'
18.30
19.20
CYCLE 50'
18.10
19.00
19.00
CYCLE 50'
19.50
20.40
CYCLE 50'
19.05
19.55
20.00
CYCLE 50'
20.30
21.20
21.00

Segunda

  • CYCLE 50'
    18.30 - 19.20
  • CYCLE 50'
    20.30 - 21.20

Terça

  • CYCLE 50'
    07.30 - 08.20
  • CYCLE 50'
    12.30 - 13.20
  • CYCLE 50'
    19.50 - 20.40

Quarta

  • CYCLE 50'
    09.00 - 09.50
  • CYCLE 50'
    18.30 - 19.20

Quinta

  • CYCLE 50'
    12.30 - 13.20
  • CYCLE 50'
    19.05 - 19.55

Sexta

  • CYCLE 50'
    07.30 - 08.20
  • CYCLE 50'
    18.10 - 19.00

Sábado

  • CYCLE 50'
    10.55 - 11.45
Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
10.00
DUMBBELLS 45'
10.00
10.45
DUMBBELLS 45'
10.00
10.45
LOCAL 45'
10.00
10.45
11.00
12.00
DUMBBELLS 45'
12.45
13.30
DUMBBELLS 45'
12.45
13.30
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
TABATA 30'
18.15
18.45
19.00
LOCAL 45'
FUSION
19.30
20.15
PILATES 45'
3
19.00
19.45
LOCAL 45'
19.30
20.15
GOJU RYU K 45'
19.00
19.45

GOJU RYU A 45'
19.45
20.30
PILATES 45'
3
19.00
19.45

DUMBBELLS 45'
19.45
20.30
20.00

Segunda

  • DUMBBELLS 45'
    10.00 - 10.45
  • DUMBBELLS 45'
    12.45 - 13.30
  • LOCAL 45'
    19.30 - 20.15

Terça

  • PILATES 45'
    19.00 - 19.45

Quarta

  • DUMBBELLS 45'
    10.00 - 10.45
  • DUMBBELLS 45'
    12.45 - 13.30
  • LOCAL 45'
    19.30 - 20.15

Quinta

  • TABATA 30'
    18.15 - 18.45
  • GOJU RYU K 45'
    19.00 - 19.45
  • GOJU RYU A 45'
    19.45 - 20.30

Sexta

  • PILATES 45'
    19.00 - 19.45
  • DUMBBELLS 45'
    19.45 - 20.30

Sábado

  • LOCAL 45'
    10.00 - 10.45
Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
07.00
HIDRO 6
07.30
08.15
08.00
09.00
HIDRO 3
09.30
10.15

ADULTOS/TEENS 3
10.15
11.00
HIDRO 3
09.30
10.15

ADULTOS/TEENS 3
10.15
11.00
HIDRO 3
09.30
10.15
GAIVOTA
3
09.30
10.15

HIDROPOWER
09.30
10.15

GOLFINHO
3
10.15
11.00

TUBARÃO
3
10.15
11.00
10.00
11.00
ALBATROZ
3
11.00
11.45

CAVALO MARINHO
2
11.00
11.45
12.00
ADULTOS/TEENS 1
12.15
13.00
ADULTOS/TEENS 1
12.15
13.00
ADULTOS/TEENS 1
12.15
13.00
13.00
HIDRO 1
13.00
13.45
HIDRO 1
13.00
13.45
HIDRO 1
13.00
13.45
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
HIDRO 4
17.25
18.10

GAIVOTA
2
18.15
19.00

GOLFINHO
2
18.15
19.00
HIDRO 4
17.25
18.10

ALBATROZ
1
18.15
19.00

TUBARÃO
1
18.15
19.00
18.00
ALBATROZ
1
18.15
19.00

TUBARÃO
1
18.15
19.00
GAIVOTA
3
18.15
19.00
GAIVOTA
2
18.15
19.00

GOLFINHO
2
18.15
19.00
ADULTOS/TEENS 5
18.15
19.00
19.00
GAIVOTA
1
19.00
19.45

GOLFINHO
1
19.00
19.45

ADULTOS/TEENS 2
19.45
20.30

HIDRO 2
19.45
20.30
ALBATROZ
2
19.00
19.45

TUBARÃO
2
19.00
19.45

ADULTOS/TEENS 4
19.45
20.30

HIDROPOWER
19.45
20.30

CIRCUIT TRAINING H2O
20.30
21.15
CAVALO MARINHO
1
19.00
19.45

HIDRO 2
19.45
20.30
ALBATROZ
2
19.00
19.45

TUBARÃO
2
19.00
19.45

ADULTOS/TEENS 4
19.45
20.30

HIDROPOWER
19.45
20.30

CIRCUIT TRAINING H2O
20.30
21.15
GAIVOTA
1
19.00
19.45

GOLFINHO
1
19.00
19.45

HIDRO 2
19.45
20.30
HIDRO 5
19.00
19.45
20.00
21.00

Segunda

  • ADULTOS/TEENS 1
    12.15 - 13.00
  • HIDRO 1
    13.00 - 13.45
  • ALBATROZ
    18.15 - 19.00
  • TUBARÃO
    18.15 - 19.00
  • GAIVOTA
    19.00 - 19.45
  • GOLFINHO
    19.00 - 19.45
  • ADULTOS/TEENS 2
    19.45 - 20.30
  • HIDRO 2
    19.45 - 20.30

Terça

  • HIDRO 3
    09.30 - 10.15
  • ADULTOS/TEENS 3
    10.15 - 11.00
  • HIDRO 4
    17.25 - 18.10
  • GAIVOTA
    18.15 - 19.00
  • GOLFINHO
    18.15 - 19.00
  • ALBATROZ
    19.00 - 19.45
  • TUBARÃO
    19.00 - 19.45
  • ADULTOS/TEENS 4
    19.45 - 20.30
  • HIDROPOWER
    19.45 - 20.30
  • CIRCUIT TRAINING H2O
    20.30 - 21.15

Quarta

  • HIDRO 6
    07.30 - 08.15
  • ADULTOS/TEENS 1
    12.15 - 13.00
  • HIDRO 1
    13.00 - 13.45
  • GAIVOTA
    18.15 - 19.00
  • CAVALO MARINHO
    19.00 - 19.45
  • HIDRO 2
    19.45 - 20.30

Quinta

  • HIDRO 3
    09.30 - 10.15
  • ADULTOS/TEENS 3
    10.15 - 11.00
  • GAIVOTA
    18.15 - 19.00
  • GOLFINHO
    18.15 - 19.00
  • ALBATROZ
    19.00 - 19.45
  • TUBARÃO
    19.00 - 19.45
  • ADULTOS/TEENS 4
    19.45 - 20.30
  • HIDROPOWER
    19.45 - 20.30
  • CIRCUIT TRAINING H2O
    20.30 - 21.15

Sexta

  • HIDRO 3
    09.30 - 10.15
  • ADULTOS/TEENS 1
    12.15 - 13.00
  • HIDRO 1
    13.00 - 13.45
  • HIDRO 4
    17.25 - 18.10
  • ALBATROZ
    18.15 - 19.00
  • TUBARÃO
    18.15 - 19.00
  • GAIVOTA
    19.00 - 19.45
  • GOLFINHO
    19.00 - 19.45
  • HIDRO 2
    19.45 - 20.30

Sábado

  • GAIVOTA
    09.30 - 10.15
  • HIDROPOWER
    09.30 - 10.15
  • GOLFINHO
    10.15 - 11.00
  • TUBARÃO
    10.15 - 11.00
  • ALBATROZ
    11.00 - 11.45
  • CAVALO MARINHO
    11.00 - 11.45
  • ADULTOS/TEENS 5
    18.15 - 19.00
  • HIDRO 5
    19.00 - 19.45
No events available!